Riverview Elementary 2019-20 2nd Quarter Honor Roll

Publish Date: 01/22/2020

All A Honor Roll

Kindergarten

Benjamin Akers, Obatowa Akomolafe, Phoebe Anderson, Aria Barmes, Isa Chacon, Isabel Chacon, Sophie Chenoweth, Bentley Cook, Dylan Couchman, Nylah Cruz, Ronnie Drake, Kah'Leah Drake-Smith, Paityn Faust, Awbri Gantt, Jose Gonzales, Gabrial Graves, Jude Hawk, Kaylee Hayes, Kaydence Herron, Jayden Johnson, Amiya Jones, Charlee Lochner, Hunter Lomagistro, Brynn Masiongale, Mason McComas, Morgan McKim, Ryleigh Ortega, Xander Reamer, Rheel Riddle, David Servin-Sanchez, Lily Sherman, A'Yanah Smith, Chrislea Swank, Trinity Vugteveen

1st Grade

Skyla Diskey, Ryan Disney, Haylee Dixon, Ameera Ferren, Jack Freiburger, Annabelle Garretson, Willow Guy, Syrus Jensen, Ace Johnson, Alice Leonard,Lewis, Korbin Leonard, Zoe Lewis, Laiah Mays, Emma McKim, Eliana Perez, Jude Riddle, Annalise Rust,Sanchez, Annemarie Rust, Nyla Smith, Zyonna Smith, Grace Stanley, Sah'Kiya Stevens, Makhi Thedford, Lincoln Vugteveen, Ezra Young

2nd Grade

Naseer Ajamu, Luke Beeks, Prince-Cassius Cox, Antonio Cruz, Jasper Freiburger, Cecilia Hancock, Rayleigh Hancock, Chrisiya Horton, Aubrielle Jacob, Isaiah Miller, Carter Pearson, Elisabella Ramirez, Juan Rangle, Tae'Lynn Reamer, Brelexis Smith, Liberty Vugteveen, Simon Wood

3rd Grade

Landon Beal, Jack Jenkins, Peter Lomagistro, Gaige Mitchell

4th Grade

Mia Delgado, Gracie Dixon, Aiden Gilreath, Elizabeth Morgan, Evelyn Rust, Cora Topping

A/B Honor Roll

Kindergarten

Azalea Anderson, Sophia Cicio, Gavin Connors, E'miah Elkins, Wyatt Fox, Lena Holderead, Masyn Howell, Madilyn Johnson, Terriell Jordan, Kali O'Donnell, Dakenzi Rish, Michael Roberts, Aubrelle Smith, Logan Wirt

1st Grade

Zach Ahnert, Faith Ajamu, Kollin Beck, Stella Blancas, Kiera Christian, Gideon Connors, RebekahAnn Daake, Da'Niyah Davis, James Dixon, Camden Drook, Trey'Vaun Fouce, Carlos Hernandez, Raleigh Jackson, Cordiell Jordan, Angelita Lopez, Jordyn Manuel-Carter, Sophia Manzo, Hope McCain, Elaine Morgan, Christopher Nixon, Jorge Ortiz-Rangel, Bentley Owings, Harmony Pond, Kylee Richards, Jaydon Rowland, Erick Servin Sanchez, Malachi Smith, Molleigh Teofrio, Christian Valerio

2nd Grade

Olumwashomi Akomolafe, Lilly Anderson, Riley Brewer, Keshaun Brown, Treymar Cole, Ayden Collier, Angel Garcia, Cherish Marshall, Emilio Martinez, Avery Meyer, Parker Mullins, Keerston Poling, Lauren Smith, Keaton Vetor

3rd Grade

Journey Clark, Adalae Fansler, Colton Goolsby, Addison Hickman, Logan Higginbotham, Emma Hoose, Clayton Lewis, David Servin-Sanchez, Zy'Aire Stevens

4th Grade

Scott Amador-Goodpaster, Ja'Leigha Boots, Keeghan Cook, Nevaeh Cox, Brayden De Los Santos, Amelia Ferren, Ry'Mar Glasser, Joseph Hancock, Aubrey King, Alfredo Martinez, Gabriela Ortega, Carley Simmons, Hannah Smith, Albert Tucker, Kiley Yeakle